IA Home
A.net/IA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Central College Indoor
you RUN the place
March 18th-19th 2011 Pella, Iowa, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2011 Results - Central College Indoor
Mar 19th 2011, 8:07pm
Search
2011 Results - Central College Indoor
Published by
Matt Scherer
Mar 19th 2011, 8:07pm
Comments
Central College Indoor
Mar 18, 2011 to Mar 19, 2011
Pella, IA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abraham Lincoln
Adel-Desoto-Minburn
AGWSR
Ankeny
Atlantic
Centerville
Corning Community
CR Prairie
Davenport Central
East Marshall
Fairfield
GMG
Interstate 35
Iowa City High
Iowa City West
Knoxville
Lone Tree
Louisa-Muscatine
Marshalltown
Mediapolis
Montezuma Comm
Mt Pleasant
North Butler
Panorama Comm
Pella
Shenandoah
South Tama County
Southeast Polk
Theodore Roosevelt
Tipton
Washington
Waukee
West Liberty
Williamsburg
|
55m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3000m
|
3200m
|
55m Hurdles
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Zeigler, Darius
Marshalltown
06.43
nwi
2
2
Minch, Zach
Davenport Centra
06.45
nwi
1
3
Reeves, Mark
Lone Tree
06.48
nwi
2
4
Dean, Jordan
Marshalltown
06.49
nwi
1
5
Brogden, Chris
Pella
06.50
nwi
2
6
Lockman, Zach
Centerville
06.60
nwi
1
7
Fazio, Franke
Adel-Desoto-Minb
06.63
nwi
1
8
Sierra, Andy
Louisa-Muscatine
06.67
nwi
2
8
Cotton, Darian
Mt Pleasant
06.67
nwi
2
10
Brooks, Andrew
Iowa City High
06.68
nwi
1
10
Brown, Devon
Davenport Centra
06.68
nwi
2
10
Borgerding, Dan
Pella
06.68
nwi
1
13
Freeman, Mike
Theodore Rooseve
06.76
nwi
1
14
Simpson, Zach
Fairfield
06.99
nwi
1
--
Ward, Kippie
Abraham Lincoln
DQ
nwi
2
--
Williams, Armondo
Iowa City West
DQ
nwi
2
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Armondo
Iowa City West
06.53
nwi
22
2
Ward, Kippie
Abraham Lincoln
06.54
nwi
20
3
Cotton, Darian
Mt Pleasant
06.56
nwi
21
4
Zeigler, Darius
Marshalltown
06.57
nwi
18
5
Reeves, Mark
Lone Tree
06.60
nwi
23
5
Brown, Devon
Davenport Centra
06.60
nwi
5
7
Brogden, Chris
Pella
06.62
nwi
12
7
Sierra, Andy
Louisa-Muscatine
06.62
nwi
15
7
Fazio, Franke
Adel-Desoto-Minb
06.62
nwi
26
10
Brooks, Andrew
Iowa City High
06.64
nwi
6
11
Lockman, Zach
Centerville
06.65
nwi
17
12
Minch, Zach
Davenport Centra
06.67
nwi
6
12
Borgerding, Dan
Pella
06.67
nwi
2
12
Simpson, Zach
Fairfield
06.67
nwi
23
15
Freeman, Mike
Theodore Rooseve
06.68
nwi
10
15
Dean, Jordan
Marshalltown
06.68
nwi
4
17
Gilchrist, Damien
Iowa City High
06.69
nwi
14
17
Smith, Leonard
Davenport Centra
06.69
nwi
2
17
Rush, James
Davenport Centra
06.69
nwi
7
20
Corrick, Tim
Marshalltown
06.70
nwi
15
21
Fuller, Austin
Pella
06.71
nwi
10
22
Goode, Demetrius
Mt Pleasant
06.72
nwi
9
22
Frieden, Tom
CR Prairie
06.72
nwi
1
24
Grove, Jordan
Adel-Desoto-Minb
06.73
nwi
22
24
Axberg, Taylor
Tipton
06.73
nwi
5
26
Washington, Jasper
Iowa City High
06.74
nwi
13
27
Johnson, Max
Fairfield
06.75
nwi
19
27
Johnson, Braz
Fairfield
06.75
nwi
25
27
Grigalashvilli, George
Iowa City West
06.75
nwi
1
30
Vivier, Zach
Fairfield
06.76
nwi
21
31
sivels, carl
Washington
06.78
nwi
14
32
Jackson, Heath
Fairfield
06.80
nwi
17
32
Kebschull, Joey
Iowa City High
06.80
nwi
6
34
Nieuwsma, Matt
Pella
06.81
nwi
1
35
Woodman, Pete
AGWSR
06.84
nwi
7
36
Harper, Demetrius
CR Prairie
06.87
nwi
9
36
Rundall, Josh
CR Prairie
06.87
nwi
11
36
Shull, Ryan
Mt Pleasant
06.87
nwi
15
36
Ruffin, Kevin
Davenport Centra
06.87
nwi
27
36
Clay, Keith
Iowa City West
06.87
nwi
8
41
Duffy, Nathan
Iowa City High
06.90
nwi
23
42
Krumm, Peter
Iowa City High
06.92
nwi
25
42
Duis, Tucker
Panorama Comm
06.92
nwi
8
44
Hauser, Jeff
South Tama Count
06.93
nwi
27
45
kay, jordan
Washington
06.94
nwi
14
45
Westering, Ethan
Atlantic
06.94
nwi
24
45
Derry, John
Panorama Comm
06.94
nwi
17
48
Jahn, Derek
Interstate 35
06.97
nwi
12
48
Carnahan, Mason
Fairfield
06.97
nwi
19
48
LaMarche, Matt
Iowa City High
06.97
nwi
24
48
Grove, Jared
Adel-Desoto-Minb
06.97
nwi
3
52
Hammes, Micheal
Fairfield
06.98
nwi
20
53
Bidwell, Daryl
South Tama Count
07.00
nwi
13
53
Patterson, Roy
Abraham Lincoln
07.00
nwi
12
55
George, Paul
Abraham Lincoln
07.02
nwi
12
56
Pulkrab, Slater
CR Prairie
07.04
nwi
15
57
Miller, Forrest
Fairfield
07.05
nwi
13
58
Johnson, Donnie
Mt Pleasant
07.06
nwi
14
58
Herrick, Kyle
Adel-Desoto-Minb
07.06
nwi
15
58
Rockensies, Danny
Iowa City West
07.06
nwi
5
61
DeWaard, Josh
Pella
07.08
nwi
20
62
Vogel, Briar
Interstate 35
07.09
nwi
26
62
McDermott, Ryan
Atlantic
07.09
nwi
27
64
Clester, Nathan
Louisa-Muscatine
07.10
nwi
16
64
Gevock, JJ
Iowa City High
07.10
nwi
17
64
Ewalt, Dacoda
Marshalltown
07.10
nwi
11
67
Thomas, Kyle
Fairfield
07.12
nwi
2
68
Pond, Dylan
CR Prairie
07.13
nwi
7
68
Wasson, Skylar
Panorama Comm
07.13
nwi
26
68
Lapour, Zach
Adel-Desoto-Minb
07.13
nwi
7
68
Topping, Andrew
Iowa City West
07.13
nwi
11
72
Northup, Sam
Tipton
07.15
nwi
20
72
Kroeze, Ryan
Iowa City High
07.15
nwi
23
74
Swanson, Jonny
Fairfield
07.16
nwi
21
75
Kesserling, Caleb
Abraham Lincoln
07.17
nwi
4
75
Holdefer, Paul
Mt Pleasant
07.17
nwi
8
77
Smith, Zach
Atlantic
07.18
nwi
19
77
Grote, Matt
Washington
07.18
nwi
6
77
Peterson, Sam
AGWSR
07.18
nwi
27
80
Webb, Danny
Abraham Lincoln
07.19
nwi
3
81
Fuller, Colton
Marshalltown
07.20
nwi
13
81
Rhulow, Jeff
Iowa City West
07.20
nwi
1
83
Jaspers, Austin
AGWSR
07.21
nwi
17
84
Ostby, Brittan
Mt Pleasant
07.22
nwi
22
84
Batie, Anthony
Iowa City West
07.22
nwi
16
86
Barker, Kane
Montezuma Comm
07.23
nwi
12
86
Capron, Zach
Iowa City High
07.23
nwi
19
86
Kohl, Robbie
CR Prairie
07.23
nwi
8
89
Chestnutwood, Ricky
Adel-Desoto-Minb
07.25
nwi
3
89
Hennen, Chase
Panorama Comm
07.25
nwi
23
89
Dahlstrom, Kooper
Fairfield
07.25
nwi
18
89
Hilligas, Matt
CR Prairie
07.25
nwi
2
93
Raushenberger, Austin
Louisa-Muscatine
07.26
nwi
22
94
Keller, Abeli
Iowa City High
07.27
nwi
16
95
Hammes, Justin
Fairfield
07.28
nwi
11
95
Arment, Brady
Marshalltown
07.28
nwi
26
97
Van Est, Justin
Louisa-Muscatine
07.29
nwi
19
98
Lukehart, Kray
Atlantic
07.30
nwi
26
98
Esmoil, Chase
Louisa-Muscatine
07.30
nwi
1
98
Dutcher, Chris
AGWSR
07.30
nwi
12
101
knupp, tanner
Washington
07.31
nwi
21
102
Pieters, Nick
AGWSR
07.32
nwi
24
102
Hozaphel, Christian
Atlantic
07.32
nwi
25
102
Kroeze, Matt
Iowa City High
07.32
nwi
26
105
Merrick, Ben
Interstate 35
07.34
nwi
2
105
Tomer, Brandon
Louisa-Muscatine
07.34
nwi
4
105
stout, taylor
Washington
07.34
nwi
14
108
Wallace, Steven
CR Prairie
07.35
nwi
13
109
woods, spencer
Washington
07.36
nwi
10
110
Banes, Tanner
Marshalltown
07.37
nwi
21
110
Thurston, Mark
CR Prairie
07.37
nwi
4
112
Martinson, Tanner
Iowa City West
07.39
nwi
3
113
Anthony, Jeremiah
Iowa City West
07.40
nwi
24
113
Davis, Zach
Tipton
07.40
nwi
15
113
Urmie, Austin
Tipton
07.40
nwi
9
116
Mittauer, Conor
CR Prairie
07.41
nwi
18
116
Bell, Joe
Abraham Lincoln
07.41
nwi
6
118
Stolley, Mack
Iowa City High
07.42
nwi
5
119
Barnes, Jason
Iowa City West
07.43
nwi
16
120
Lovell, Trey
Atlantic
07.44
nwi
16
120
Steahr, A.J.
Louisa-Muscatine
07.44
nwi
14
120
Fry, Dillon
Fairfield
07.44
nwi
24
120
shelangoski, wyatt
Washington
07.44
nwi
22
124
Mohr, Keaton
Tipton
07.46
nwi
3
124
Larson, Josh
Mt Pleasant
07.46
nwi
12
126
Nelson, Alex
CR Prairie
07.50
nwi
24
126
Buckner, Josh
Adel-Desoto-Minb
07.50
nwi
16
126
Dawson, Terrance
Mt Pleasant
07.50
nwi
27
129
Tomlin, Joe
Abraham Lincoln
07.53
nwi
3
129
Duis, Kooper
Panorama Comm
07.53
nwi
5
131
Jimenez, Alexis
AGWSR
07.54
nwi
19
131
Eblen, Garrett
Atlantic
07.54
nwi
22
133
Pittman, Joey
Marshalltown
07.57
nwi
5
134
Becker, Davey
Centerville
07.60
nwi
25
135
Best, David
Abraham Lincoln
07.61
nwi
9
136
Behrle, Kyle
Tipton
07.62
nwi
1
137
Lowe, Austin
South Tama Count
07.63
nwi
2
138
adams, ransom
Washington
07.64
nwi
1
139
Cowan, Gabe
Centerville
07.65
nwi
17
139
Bearden, Noah
South Tama Count
07.65
nwi
15
141
Alesio, Tyler
Abraham Lincoln
07.66
nwi
3
141
Bieri, Collin
Louisa-Muscatine
07.66
nwi
25
143
sanchez, erik
Washington
07.68
nwi
24
144
Schnekloth, Caleb
Tipton
07.69
nwi
8
144
Prough, Justin
Mt Pleasant
07.69
nwi
9
144
Harper, Chris
Marshalltown
07.69
nwi
10
144
Jensen, Ryan
Marshalltown
07.69
nwi
11
148
coker, alex
Washington
07.70
nwi
10
148
Manternach, Sam
CR Prairie
07.70
nwi
12
148
Johnson, Cory
Marshalltown
07.70
nwi
8
148
VanKlavern, David
Tipton
07.70
nwi
23
152
Williams, Josh
CR Prairie
07.71
nwi
19
153
Leonard, Jack
Iowa City West
07.72
nwi
17
153
Leichty, Eric
Mt Pleasant
07.72
nwi
4
155
Lopez, Kyle
Abraham Lincoln
07.76
nwi
8
156
Baumert, Brock
Iowa City West
07.78
nwi
25
156
Buchman, Colin
Adel-Desoto-Minb
07.78
nwi
19
158
Knudsen, Blake
Mt Pleasant
07.79
nwi
18
159
Schroeder, Cullen
Tipton
07.81
nwi
15
160
Jones, Frankie
Atlantic
07.85
nwi
18
160
Carel, Thatcher
Centerville
07.85
nwi
10
162
Wells, Chris
Iowa City West
07.86
nwi
18
162
Kackmarynski, Connor
Marshalltown
07.86
nwi
7
164
O'Neill, Justin
Atlantic
07.90
nwi
7
164
Hostager, Quinn
Iowa City High
07.90
nwi
2
164
Cortesio, Josh
Centerville
07.90
nwi
7
164
Taylor, Noah
Adel-Desoto-Minb
07.90
nwi
13
168
Kromer, Oliver
Panorama Comm
07.98
nwi
8
169
Hussein, Muhamed
Theodore Rooseve
08.03
nwi
23
170
Honke, Paul
Atlantic
08.04
nwi
27
171
Thorpe, Matt
Theodore Rooseve
08.07
nwi
11
172
Hovey, Tyler
Atlantic
08.16
nwi
26
173
Dierks, Kyle
Tipton
08.21
nwi
20
173
Herriot, Jacob
South Tama Count
08.21
nwi
13
175
Smith, Sabonis
Abraham Lincoln
08.28
nwi
10
176
Lu, Sheng Hao
Iowa City West
08.30
nwi
3
177
Makky, Mousa
Iowa City West
08.37
nwi
21
177
Grell, Dalton
Iowa City West
08.37
nwi
20
179
Patzner, Rhett
CR Prairie
08.41
nwi
17
180
Scott, Adam
Tipton
08.45
nwi
20
181
Charette, Dan
Tipton
08.46
nwi
14
182
Hala, Nate
South Tama Count
08.56
nwi
9
183
Glendy, Adam
South Tama Count
08.67
nwi
11
184
Dunn, Jacob
Fairfield
08.76
nwi
10
185
Sowers, Austin
Marshalltown
08.90
nwi
6
186
Frost, Andrew
Centerville
09.03
nwi
4
187
Christensen, Tyler
Atlantic
09.05
nwi
24
188
Phippen, Jez
Atlantic
09.50
nwi
22
189
Ortiz, Ryan
Louisa-Muscatine
09.67
nwi
4
190
Young, Tony
Abraham Lincoln
22.00
nwi
5
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cronbaugh, McKennan
Iowa City West
07.08
nwi
3
10
2
Schneiter, Kaci
Waukee
07.52
nwi
3
8
3
Hemphill, Ashley
Ankeny
07.58
nwi
3
6
4
Krantz, Abigail
Waukee
07.60
nwi
3
5
5
Beeler, Maddie
Interstate 35
07.62
nwi
3
4
6
Shull, Taylor
Mt Pleasant
07.65
nwi
3
3
7
Holland, Sydney
Southeast Polk
07.68
nwi
1
2
8
Weaver, Morgan
West Liberty
07.70
nwi
2
1
9
Jensen, Justine
Tipton
07.72
nwi
2
9
Brown, Laila
Mediapolis
07.72
nwi
1
9
Officer, Taylor
Waukee
07.72
nwi
2
9
Turner, Amy
Knoxville
07.72
nwi
2
13
Wunsch, Channing
North Butler
07.75
nwi
3
14
Miller, Brittney
Tipton
07.77
nwi
1
15
Woodvine, Morgan
Panorama Comm
07.85
nwi
2
15
Greiner, Paige
Williamsburg
07.85
nwi
1
17
Beckman, Sidney
Panorama Comm
07.86
nwi
2
18
Larson, Aubree
Ankeny
07.88
nwi
1
19
Beckman, Taylor
Panorama Comm
07.89
nwi
2
20
Johnson, Natalie
Interstate 35
07.91
nwi
1
21
Slaymaker, Kali
Williamsburg
07.92
nwi
3
22
Kimzey, Rebekah
Mt Pleasant
08.14
nwi
1
23
Strasser, Carissa
Adel-Desoto-Minb
08.67
nwi
2
--
Slagter, Sydney
Waukee
DQ
nwi
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cronbaugh, McKennan
Iowa City West
07.25
nwi
19
2
Hemphill, Ashley
Ankeny
07.48
nwi
17
3
Wunsch, Channing
North Butler
07.56
nwi
1
4
Schneiter, Kaci
Waukee
07.57
nwi
13
5
Krantz, Abigail
Waukee
07.59
nwi
18
6
Beeler, Maddie
Interstate 35
07.67
nwi
9
7
Shull, Taylor
Mt Pleasant
07.69
nwi
4
8
Slaymaker, Kali
Williamsburg
07.71
nwi
14
8
Weaver, Morgan
West Liberty
07.71
nwi
4
10
Officer, Taylor
Waukee
07.73
nwi
10
11
Jensen, Justine
Tipton
07.78
nwi
12
12
Woodvine, Morgan
Panorama Comm
07.79
nwi
3
12
Beckman, Taylor
Panorama Comm
07.79
nwi
18
14
Beckman, Sidney
Panorama Comm
07.82
nwi
2
15
Larson, Aubree
Ankeny
07.85
nwi
5
15
Strasser, Carissa
Adel-Desoto-Minb
07.85
nwi
1
15
Turner, Amy
Knoxville
07.85
nwi
8
18
Miller, Brittney
Tipton
07.87
nwi
5
19
Greiner, Paige
Williamsburg
07.90
nwi
7
19
Brown, Laila
Mediapolis
07.90
nwi
9
21
Slagter, Sydney
Waukee
07.92
nwi
10
22
Holland, Sydney
Southeast Polk
07.93
nwi
16
23
Johnson, Natalie
Interstate 35
07.94
nwi
11
23
Kimzey, Rebekah
Mt Pleasant
07.94
nwi
15
25
Montagna, Gina
West Liberty
08.00
nwi
11
25
Johnk, Kristin
Atlantic
08.00
nwi
9
27
Parker, Olivia
Ankeny
08.05
nwi
17
27
Longabaugh, Amber
Corning Communit
08.05
nwi
12
29
Chapman, Jennifer
East Marshall
08.10
nwi
15
30
Schlabaugh, Lindsay
Williamsburg
08.13
nwi
10
31
Watt, Erin
Mt Pleasant
08.14
nwi
5
31
Reeve, Sarah
Ankeny
08.14
nwi
8
33
Rabe, Kylie
Southeast Polk
08.15
nwi
12
34
Sisco, Kelli
Mediapolis
08.16
nwi
14
34
Wagler, Maddie
Panorama Comm
08.16
nwi
5
36
Meade, Emily
Williamsburg
08.17
nwi
14
36
Rupp, Charlie
Interstate 35
08.17
nwi
16
38
Lutovsky, Grace
Mt Pleasant
08.18
nwi
10
39
Helmbrecht, Gabbie
Ankeny
08.19
nwi
15
40
Walker, Emily
Mediapolis
08.20
nwi
7
40
Beane, Melody
GMG
08.20
nwi
10
40
Bangasser, Cassidy
North Butler
08.20
nwi
18
40
McAvoy, Jessa
North Butler
08.20
nwi
2
44
Feldman, Lisa
North Butler
08.21
nwi
9
45
Koethe, Lexi
Waukee
08.22
nwi
17
46
Kinney, Cali
Iowa City West
08.23
nwi
7
47
Just, Michaela
Iowa City West
08.25
nwi
4
47
Stark, Chelsey
Mt Pleasant
08.25
nwi
17
47
Veldhuizen, Taylor
Southeast Polk
08.25
nwi
7
47
Kirtley, Chelsea
Panorama Comm
08.25
nwi
9
51
Haunsperger, Katie
East Marshall
08.26
nwi
16
52
Johnson, Claire
East Marshall
08.27
nwi
19
53
Magee, Gabrielle
Waukee
08.28
nwi
13
53
Ames, Rylee
Southeast Polk
08.28
nwi
6
55
Aronow, Kayla
Ankeny
08.29
nwi
10
55
Vancil, Tasha
Mt Pleasant
08.29
nwi
4
57
McGlothlen, Makayla
Ankeny
08.30
nwi
11
57
Knudsen, Shayla
Mt Pleasant
08.30
nwi
19
59
Decker, Taylor
Tipton
08.31
nwi
11
59
Miller, DaBryana
CR Prairie
08.31
nwi
19
61
Muncy, Elizabeth
West Liberty
08.33
nwi
15
62
Schultz, Allison
Interstate 35
08.35
nwi
3
63
Duff, Jessica
Waukee
08.36
nwi
3
64
Wardenburg, Emily
Williamsburg
08.37
nwi
8
65
Feldman, Abigail
Mt Pleasant
08.40
nwi
18
66
Speedy, Marisa
North Butler
08.42
nwi
8
67
Hames, Chandler
Iowa City West
08.43
nwi
5
68
Matnee, Kaelee
Marshalltown
08.44
nwi
16
68
Newton, Jesse
West Liberty
08.44
nwi
1
70
Hilgenkamp, Hannah
CR Prairie
08.49
nwi
15
71
Alas, Christina
Southeast Polk
08.50
nwi
1
72
Decker, Maddie
Ankeny
08.51
nwi
8
72
Long, Karly
East Marshall
08.51
nwi
5
74
Kline, Jessica
Ankeny
08.52
nwi
1
75
Zielinski, Riley
Mt Pleasant
08.53
nwi
17
75
Flickinger, Rachel
Interstate 35
08.53
nwi
14
77
York, Alex
Waukee
08.56
nwi
6
77
Nguyen, Diem
CR Prairie
08.56
nwi
14
79
Schubert, Jordan
Shenandoah
08.60
nwi
7
80
Martinez, Susana
Panorama Comm
08.63
nwi
6
80
Allsup, Haley
Knoxville
08.63
nwi
13
82
Feldman, Kristi
West Liberty
08.69
nwi
9
82
Stravers, Abbie
Southeast Polk
08.69
nwi
18
84
Lasswell, Mackenzie
Mt Pleasant
08.70
nwi
13
84
Elsberry, Ashley
GMG
08.70
nwi
5
84
Kelly, Katelyn
Iowa City West
08.70
nwi
6
87
Hamann, Jordyn
Tipton
08.71
nwi
19
88
Brommel, Alyssa
Interstate 35
08.72
nwi
12
89
Phongsavanh, Assua
Ankeny
08.74
nwi
14
90
Kopsa, Madison
East Marshall
08.75
nwi
14
90
Anderson, Hannah
Williamsburg
08.75
nwi
7
92
Bean, Haley
Interstate 35
08.77
nwi
18
92
Konicek, Haylee
GMG
08.77
nwi
10
94
Larson, Chyenne
Southeast Polk
08.82
nwi
8
95
Rodriguez, Monica
West Liberty
08.86
nwi
16
96
Schubert, Jamie
Shenandoah
08.87
nwi
2
97
Holloway, Amanda
Waukee
08.88
nwi
2
98
Wille, Sarah
Williamsburg
08.90
nwi
12
99
Wood, Kelsey
Panorama Comm
08.94
nwi
1
100
Swinton, Sarah
Southeast Polk
08.98
nwi
11
101
Urmie, Miranda
Tipton
08.99
nwi
17
102
Roth, Bailey
Mt Pleasant
09.00
nwi
8
103
Jones, Sierra
Marshalltown
09.03
nwi
13
103
Moeller, Makenzie
Mt Pleasant
09.03
nwi
3
105
Miller, Tara
Interstate 35
09.06
nwi
6
106
Welton, Olivia
GMG
09.09
nwi
2
107
Miller, Tawnee
Interstate 35
09.17
nwi
7
108
Terrell, Alyssa
Adel-Desoto-Minb
09.20
nwi
6
108
Pascual, Jesteny
North Butler
09.20
nwi
13
110
Schertz, Jessica
Marshalltown
09.24
nwi
15
111
Borota, Jennifer
GMG
09.25
nwi
3
112
Weitzell, Brittney
GMG
09.26
nwi
4
112
Miller, Hannah
West Liberty
09.26
nwi
5
114
Cavan, Samara
Southeast Polk
09.30
nwi
19
115
Penningroth, Ellen
Tipton
09.33
nwi
18
116
Mease, Brittany
Interstate 35
09.37
nwi
7
117
Annen, Rachelle
Tipton
09.38
nwi
6
118
Gauthier, Morgan
GMG
09.40
nwi
19
119
Johnson, Brittany
Panorama Comm
09.49
nwi
1
120
Welton, Lauren
East Marshall
09.50
nwi
3
121
Hutcheson, Jessie
East Marshall
09.53
nwi
15
122
Hessenius, Morgan
Marshalltown
09.60
nwi
14
123
Solis, Angela
West Liberty
09.62
nwi
9
124
Tapp, Danielle
Mediapolis
09.74
nwi
17
125
Vroom, Ariel
Mt Pleasant
09.80
nwi
1
126
Ruiz, Karolina
West Liberty
09.82
nwi
2
127
Tarr, Alex
Atlantic
09.87
nwi
6
128
Crees, McKayla
West Liberty
09.95
nwi
10
129
Dameron, Hannah
Mt Pleasant
10.01
nwi
9
130
Hester, Cheyenne
Panorama Comm
10.03
nwi
3
131
Evans, Audrey
Iowa City West
10.29
nwi
11
132
Steggman, Allison
GMG
10.33
nwi
2
133
Swinscoe, Shelby
Mt Pleasant
10.35
nwi
16
134
Fischer, Jordan
Tipton
10.39
nwi
12
135
Bump, Jenna
Panorama Comm
10.84
nwi
4
--
Sisco, Shannon
Mediapolis
DQ
nwi
12
--
Meade, McCall
Williamsburg
DQ
nwi
13
--
Jackson, Kiana
CR Prairie
DQ
nwi
8
--
Smith, Kelsey
Mt Pleasant
DQ
nwi
16
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
None
39 shares:
Central College Indoor
,
A-d-m 8-9 Middle School Track & Field and Cross Country - Adel, Iowa
,
Agwsr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ackley, Iowa
,
Ankeny Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Ankeny, Iowa
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Central College Indoor
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!