IA Home
A.net/IA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Central College Indoor
you RUN the place
March 18th-19th 2011 Pella, Iowa, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2010 Mar 20th
Results
News
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Media for 2010
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2010 Results - Central College Indoor
Mar 22nd 2010, 1:11pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Knoxville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Knoxville, Iowa
Southeast Polk High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pleasant Hill, Iowa
Abraham Lincoln High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Council Bluffs, Iowa
Louisa-muscatine Jr-sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Letts, Iowa
Tipton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tipton, Iowa
Ankeny Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Ankeny, Iowa
Marshalltown High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Marshalltown, Iowa
Tri-county High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thornburg, Iowa
Atlantic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Atlantic, Iowa
Mount Pleasant High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mount Pleasant, Iowa
Union High School Track & Field and Cross Country - La Porte City, Iowa
Centerville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Centerville, Iowa
North Butler High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Greene, Iowa
West Liberty High School Track & Field and Cross Country - West Liberty, Iowa
East Marshall Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Le Grand, Iowa
Norwalk Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Norwalk, Iowa
Williamsburg Jr-sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Williamsburg, Iowa
Fairfield High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fairfield, Iowa
Panorama High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Panora, Iowa
Unattached
Griswold Middle/high School Track & Field and Cross Country - Griswold, Iowa
Pella High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pella, Iowa
Washington
Grundy Center High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Grundy Center, Iowa
Prairie High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Waukee
Interstate 35 High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Truro, Iowa
Roosevelt High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Des Moines, Iowa
Iowa City West High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Iowa City, Iowa
RunnerSpace.com/IA
Iowa City High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Iowa City, Iowa
Shenandoah High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Shenandoah, Iowa
A-d-m 8-9 Middle School Track & Field and Cross Country - Adel, Iowa
Invited groups
2010
Track Meet
2010 Results - Central College Indoor
Published by
Winners
Mar 22nd 2010, 1:11pm
Central College Indoor
- Mar 20, 2010
Pella, IA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abraham Lincoln
Adel-Desoto-Minburn
Ankeny
Atlantic
Centerville
CR Prairie
East Marshall
Fairfield
Griswold
Grundy Center
Interstate 35
Iowa City High
Iowa City West
Knoxville
Louisa-Muscatine
Marshalltown
Mt Pleasant
North Butler
Norwalk Community
Panorama Comm
Pella
Shenandoah
Southeast Polk
Theodore Roosevelt
Tipton
Tri-County
Unattached
Union
Washington
Waukee
West Liberty
Williamsburg
|
55m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3000m
|
3200m
|
55m Hurdles
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bogaard, Brett
Pella
06.41
nwi
2
10
2
Cotton, Darian
Mt Pleasant
06.47
nwi
2
8
3
Zeigler, Darius
Marshalltown
06.57
nwi
2
6
4
Armstrong, Mike
Tri-County
06.66
nwi
2
5
5
Erenberger, Andy
CR Prairie
06.68
nwi
2
4
6
Steffensen, Ty
Marshalltown
06.69
nwi
1
3
7
Lavela, Amos
Iowa City High
06.73
nwi
1
1.50
7
Wauters, Jared
Union
06.73
nwi
1
1.50
9
Thomas, Andy
Tri-County
06.80
nwi
1
10
Brown, Teagan
Norwalk Communit
06.84
nwi
1
10
Eversage, Lani
Fairfield
06.84
nwi
2
12
Wrage, Dalton
Grundy Center
06.85
nwi
1
13
Baines, Earl
Iowa City High
06.88
nwi
1
14
Bump, Mason
Panorama Comm
06.92
nwi
2
15
Lockman, Zach
Centerville
06.94
nwi
2
16
Bower, Joe
Centerville
07.05
nwi
1
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bump, Mason
Panorama Comm
06.44
nwi
1
2
Bogaard, Brett
Pella
06.47
nwi
20
3
Eversage, Lani
Fairfield
06.64
nwi
14
4
Armstrong, Mike
Tri-County
06.65
nwi
21
5
Lockman, Zach
Centerville
06.67
nwi
1
6
Zeigler, Darius
Marshalltown
06.68
nwi
15
7
Cotton, Darian
Mt Pleasant
06.70
nwi
10
8
Erenberger, Andy
CR Prairie
06.75
nwi
4
8
Bower, Joe
Centerville
06.75
nwi
1
8
Wauters, Jared
Union
06.75
nwi
28
11
Thomas, Andy
Tri-County
06.80
nwi
26
12
Wrage, Dalton
Grundy Center
06.81
nwi
22
13
Steffensen, Ty
Marshalltown
06.82
nwi
5
13
Lavela, Amos
Iowa City High
06.82
nwi
6
13
Baines, Earl
Iowa City High
06.82
nwi
11
16
Brown, Teagan
Norwalk Communit
06.83
nwi
3
17
Johnson, Drew
Mt Pleasant
06.85
nwi
19
18
Shaull, Isaac
Tri-County
06.87
nwi
7
19
Ung, Andrew
Marshalltown
06.88
nwi
29
19
Dass, Conner
Ankeny
06.88
nwi
13
21
Montelongo, Hector
Iowa City High
06.89
nwi
7
21
Ryals, Levi
Tri-County
06.89
nwi
14
23
Brumbaugh, Colt
Tri-County
06.91
nwi
19
23
Hoffman, Russell
Tipton
06.91
nwi
18
25
Thompson, Alex
Marshalltown
06.93
nwi
3
25
White, Alex
Abraham Lincoln
06.93
nwi
16
27
Johnson, Jeremy
Iowa City High
06.94
nwi
30
27
Goode, Demetrius
Mt Pleasant
06.94
nwi
8
27
Ross, Levi
Grundy Center
06.94
nwi
17
30
Martinez, Gustavo
Marshalltown
06.96
nwi
18
30
Harris, Sterling
Iowa City High
06.96
nwi
24
32
Ardon, Anthony
Ankeny
06.97
nwi
30
32
Schenk, Ryan
Mt Pleasant
06.97
nwi
24
32
Kebschull, Joey
Iowa City High
06.97
nwi
27
32
Bredice, Joe
Ankeny
06.97
nwi
6
36
Thimesch, Nick
Marshalltown
06.98
nwi
25
36
Haselhuhn, Kinser
Adel-Desoto-Minb
06.98
nwi
26
36
King, Austin
Pella
06.98
nwi
13
39
Burnside, Wesley
Union
06.99
nwi
27
39
Hammes, Micheal
Fairfield
06.99
nwi
22
39
Thallas, Luke
Abraham Lincoln
06.99
nwi
28
39
Gray, Tyler
Centerville
06.99
nwi
23
39
Cave, Alex
Adel-Desoto-Minb
06.99
nwi
11
44
Grove, Jared
Adel-Desoto-Minb
07.00
nwi
8
44
Steffensen, Tad
Marshalltown
07.00
nwi
14
44
Kinney, Josh
Abraham Lincoln
07.00
nwi
31
44
Taylor, Korbin
Mt Pleasant
07.00
nwi
14
44
Mauer, Jason
Grundy Center
07.00
nwi
12
49
Stahl, Nathan
Ankeny
07.01
nwi
25
50
Alcorn, Jared
Pella
07.02
nwi
2
50
Shelton, Nick
Adel-Desoto-Minb
07.02
nwi
25
52
Borgerding, Dan
Pella
07.03
nwi
9
52
kay, jordan
Washington
07.03
nwi
3
52
Ewalt, Dacoda
Marshalltown
07.03
nwi
2
52
Moss, Rashid
Iowa City West
07.03
nwi
27
52
Wingard, Avery
Iowa City High
07.03
nwi
10
57
Graham, David
Interstate 35
07.04
nwi
11
57
Washington, Jasper
Iowa City High
07.04
nwi
28
57
Pevestorf, Lance
Norwalk Communit
07.04
nwi
4
60
Moorman, Ethan
Centerville
07.05
nwi
25
60
Schrieber, Brent
Abraham Lincoln
07.05
nwi
9
60
Jackson, Heath
Fairfield
07.05
nwi
23
60
Bataglia, Chris
Abraham Lincoln
07.05
nwi
20
64
Garner, Kyle
Abraham Lincoln
07.06
nwi
31
64
Steinke, Spencer
Tri-County
07.06
nwi
13
64
Topping, Andrew
Iowa City West
07.06
nwi
9
67
Pettigrew, Brandon
Marshalltown
07.07
nwi
21
67
Harper, Demetrius
CR Prairie
07.07
nwi
15
69
Rundall, Josh
CR Prairie
07.08
nwi
13
69
Cox, Taylor
Pella
07.08
nwi
14
71
Grigalashvili, George
Iowa City West
07.09
nwi
28
71
Kokaly, Chris
Mt Pleasant
07.09
nwi
21
73
Schlater, Chrstian
Abraham Lincoln
07.10
nwi
12
74
Greenslade, Kolby
Norwalk Communit
07.11
nwi
12
75
Duarte, Javon
Iowa City High
07.12
nwi
30
76
Bass, Kody
Louisa-Muscatine
07.13
nwi
22
76
Schoenrock, Clay
Atlantic
07.13
nwi
1
78
Dierks, Mitchell
Union
07.15
nwi
20
78
Bolte, Brandon
Ankeny
07.15
nwi
31
78
Klocko, Kole
Norwalk Communit
07.15
nwi
5
78
Huss, Hunter
Adel-Desoto-Minb
07.15
nwi
17
78
Sande, Ben
Adel-Desoto-Minb
07.15
nwi
9
78
Rogers, Richie
Louisa-Muscatine
07.15
nwi
4
84
Carter, Thaler
Centerville
07.16
nwi
20
84
Sierra, Andy
Louisa-Muscatine
07.16
nwi
19
84
Konfrst, Brandon
Pella
07.16
nwi
24
87
Holdefer, Paul
Mt Pleasant
07.19
nwi
8
87
Mackie, Nick
Grundy Center
07.19
nwi
24
87
England, Mikey
Centerville
07.19
nwi
19
90
Coble-Frakes, Jacob
CR Prairie
07.20
nwi
24
90
Dozier, Derek
CR Prairie
07.20
nwi
31
90
Muyskens, Kyle
Panorama Comm
07.20
nwi
22
90
Cawiezell, Tyler
Tipton
07.20
nwi
9
90
Moulds, Zach
Panorama Comm
07.20
nwi
12
90
Gloer, Michael
Iowa City High
07.20
nwi
29
96
Schoneboom, Ryan
Ankeny
07.21
nwi
24
96
McCleery, Tug
Louisa-Muscatine
07.21
nwi
7
96
Steele, Colin
Washington
07.21
nwi
12
96
Swehla, Zach
Iowa City High
07.21
nwi
21
96
Miller, Forrest
Fairfield
07.21
nwi
6
101
Ruiz, Junior
Marshalltown
07.22
nwi
12
101
Glenn, Gavin
Adel-Desoto-Minb
07.22
nwi
5
101
Floyd, Kenny
Norwalk Communit
07.22
nwi
2
101
Herrell, Walker
Ankeny
07.22
nwi
17
105
Iekel, Philip
Atlantic
07.24
nwi
13
106
Petersen, Nick
Interstate 35
07.25
nwi
4
106
Goodwin, Maverik
Washington
07.25
nwi
15
108
Studt, Chase
CR Prairie
07.27
nwi
31
108
Smith, Zach
Atlantic
07.27
nwi
5
108
Simpson, Zach
Fairfield
07.27
nwi
28
111
Bell, Jordan
Washington
07.29
nwi
10
111
Christofferson, Logan
Panorama Comm
07.29
nwi
19
113
McKendree, Sam
Grundy Center
07.30
nwi
5
114
Mlyenek, Garrett
Panorama Comm
07.31
nwi
23
114
Holzapfel, Christian
Atlantic
07.31
nwi
25
114
Burrell, Patrick
Ankeny
07.31
nwi
5
117
Beck, Adam
Abraham Lincoln
07.32
nwi
1
118
Carnahan, Mason
Fairfield
07.33
nwi
7
118
McDermott, Ryan
Atlantic
07.33
nwi
22
120
Rogers, Randy
Louisa-Muscatine
07.35
nwi
2
120
Schwenke, Brad
Atlantic
07.35
nwi
17
120
Ostby, Brittan
Mt Pleasant
07.35
nwi
24
120
Landherr, Paul
Marshalltown
07.35
nwi
2
124
Graybill, Cody
Abraham Lincoln
07.36
nwi
23
124
Thurston, Mark
CR Prairie
07.36
nwi
8
124
Chase, Garrett
Panorama Comm
07.36
nwi
21
127
Gimbel, Blake
Marshalltown
07.37
nwi
23
128
Howard, Tommy
Ankeny
07.38
nwi
7
128
Carle, Nate
Louisa-Muscatine
07.38
nwi
10
128
Curren, Jordan
Grundy Center
07.38
nwi
23
131
Moeller, Logan
Washington
07.40
nwi
30
131
Aeurbach, Jake
Atlantic
07.40
nwi
30
131
Fuller, Colton
Marshalltown
07.40
nwi
20
134
LeMarche, Matt
Iowa City High
07.41
nwi
29
134
Mohr, Keaton
Tipton
07.41
nwi
14
136
Pevestorf, Brandon
Norwalk Communit
07.43
nwi
27
136
Wilson, Taylor
Iowa City West
07.43
nwi
18
138
Engberg, Cameron
Mt Pleasant
07.47
nwi
4
138
trepanier, tyler
Washington
07.47
nwi
3
138
Moore, Houston
Centerville
07.47
nwi
26
138
Sebolt, Levi
Centerville
07.47
nwi
7
138
Hays, Aaron
Ankeny
07.47
nwi
11
138
Brown, Barrett
Panorama Comm
07.47
nwi
10
144
Gavigan, BJ
Centerville
07.49
nwi
29
145
George, Sam
Norwalk Communit
07.50
nwi
31
146
Smith, Collin
Panorama Comm
07.52
nwi
29
146
Humpfer, Tyler
Ankeny
07.52
nwi
27
148
shelangoski, wyatt
Washington
07.53
nwi
16
148
Wallace, Steven
CR Prairie
07.53
nwi
2
150
Onken, Chase
Norwalk Communit
07.55
nwi
16
151
Staley, Cristian
Louisa-Muscatine
07.56
nwi
24
151
Ockenfels, Matt
CR Prairie
07.56
nwi
15
153
Laughlin, Dillon
Fairfield
07.57
nwi
8
154
Cave, Dalton
Adel-Desoto-Minb
07.59
nwi
9
154
Hughes, David
Marshalltown
07.59
nwi
31
156
Saba, Morgan
CR Prairie
07.60
nwi
25
157
Swanson, Jonny
Fairfield
07.61
nwi
17
158
Urmie, Austin
Tipton
07.62
nwi
21
158
DeWaard, Josh
Pella
07.62
nwi
26
160
DeWaard, Jacob
Pella
07.63
nwi
30
160
Banes, Tanner
Marshalltown
07.63
nwi
9
160
Russel, Dylan
Atlantic
07.63
nwi
22
163
Jensen, Ryan
Marshalltown
07.65
nwi
7
164
Jensen, Tyler
Marshalltown
07.67
nwi
18
165
Honke, Paul
Atlantic
07.68
nwi
5
165
Keeler, Colby
Marshalltown
07.68
nwi
4
167
Counts, Tim
Marshalltown
07.69
nwi
25
168
cinero, carlos
Washington
07.70
nwi
22
169
Faust, Jon
Grundy Center
07.71
nwi
16
169
Mittauer, Conor
CR Prairie
07.71
nwi
7
171
Sass, Dillon
Abraham Lincoln
07.72
nwi
20
171
witt, austin
Washington
07.72
nwi
19
173
Carel, Thatcher
Centerville
07.75
nwi
26
173
Vilchez, Abrahan
Marshalltown
07.75
nwi
29
175
Washpun, Isaiah
Iowa City High
07.80
nwi
10
176
Kluver, Tyler
Marshalltown
07.83
nwi
26
177
Hammes, Justin
Fairfield
07.85
nwi
12
177
Buckner, Josh
Adel-Desoto-Minb
07.85
nwi
16
179
Shull, Lincoln
Mt Pleasant
07.87
nwi
10
180
Curry, Gage
Louisa-Muscatine
07.90
nwi
4
180
Grove, Jordan
Adel-Desoto-Minb
07.90
nwi
6
182
hoffman, justin
Washington
07.93
nwi
15
182
Willadesen, Blake
Abraham Lincoln
07.93
nwi
3
184
Skalsky, Kevin
CR Prairie
07.94
nwi
28
185
McVey, Chris
Atlantic
07.95
nwi
28
186
Nolan, Connor
CR Prairie
07.96
nwi
2
187
Buerskens, Conner
Marshalltown
07.97
nwi
6
188
Hanson, Gabriel
Iowa City West
07.98
nwi
14
189
Becker, Davey
Centerville
08.00
nwi
25
190
Freemon, Jeremy
Union
08.01
nwi
30
191
Cooper, Jamie
Fairfield
08.06
nwi
18
192
Perry, Austin
Norwalk Communit
08.09
nwi
13
193
bump, matt
Washington
08.19
nwi
6
194
dickenson, jake
Washington
08.29
nwi
3
195
Fisher, Nathan
Tri-County
08.31
nwi
15
196
Youngman, Jordan
Pella
08.35
nwi
14
197
rangel, brooks
Washington
08.36
nwi
26
198
Tramontana, Kyle
Fairfield
08.38
nwi
23
199
segebart, keaton
Washington
08.41
nwi
21
200
Hovey, Tyler
Atlantic
08.42
nwi
5
201
Fitten, Khayree
Mt Pleasant
08.53
nwi
8
202
Bibby, John
Iowa City West
08.63
nwi
30
203
Copeland, Dante
Panorama Comm
08.75
nwi
15
204
minard, jeues
Washington
08.80
nwi
16
205
Christensen, Seth
Atlantic
09.25
nwi
18
206
Thenuwara, Sahan
Iowa City West
09.35
nwi
16
--
Grote, Matt
Washington
DQ
nwi
3
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gehrke, Jessica
Iowa City West
07.22
nwi
1
10
2
Williams, Shahana
Iowa City West
07.25
nwi
1
8
3
Cronbaugh, McKennan
Iowa City West
07.29
nwi
1
6
4
McBroom, Allie
Southeast Polk
07.45
nwi
1
5
5
Krantz, Abigail
Waukee
07.50
nwi
1
4
6
Brandt, Mary
Ankeny
07.58
nwi
1
3
7
Hoffman, Samantha
Panorama Comm
07.63
nwi
1
2
8
Schneiter, Kaci
Waukee
07.66
nwi
1
1
9
Officer, Taylor
Waukee
07.67
nwi
2
10
Slaymaker, Kali
Williamsburg
07.69
nwi
2
11
Shull, Taylor
Mt Pleasant
07.70
nwi
2
12
Woodvine, Morgan
Panorama Comm
07.79
nwi
2
11
Jensen, Justine
Tipton
07.80
nwi
2
13
Weaver, Morgan
West Liberty
07.84
nwi
2
14
Woods, Taylor
Waukee
07.86
nwi
2
15
Duff, Jessica
Waukee
07.87
nwi
2
16
Chapman, Kayla
Southeast Polk
07.90
nwi
2
17
McLaughlin, Madison
Waukee
07.99
nwi
2
18
Knepper, Chantal
Williamsburg
08.05
nwi
2
19
Brooks, Allese
Marshalltown
08.06
nwi
2
20
Stumberg, Taylor
Waukee
08.08
nwi
2
21
Beckman, Sidney
Panorama Comm
08.10
nwi
2
21
Sulentic, Madeline
Interstate 35
08.10
nwi
2
23
Beckman, Taylor
Panorama Comm
08.12
nwi
2
24
Wetjen, Katherine
Williamsburg
08.14
nwi
2
25
Soerensen, Sofie
Tipton
08.15
nwi
2
25
Borchardt, Ida
Waukee
08.15
nwi
2
25
Sporleder, Kaitlyn
Southeast Polk
08.15
nwi
2
25
Randolph, Chelsi
Southeast Polk
08.15
nwi
2
29
Kirtley, Chelsea
Panorama Comm
08.17
nwi
2
30
Barry, Taylor
Atlantic
08.20
nwi
2
31
Eckenrod, Morgan
Williamsburg
08.25
nwi
2
32
Holland, Sydney
Southeast Polk
08.27
nwi
2
33
Ames, Rylee
Southeast Polk
08.28
nwi
2
34
Michael, Brooke
Southeast Polk
08.29
nwi
2
35
Bliss, Courtney
Southeast Polk
08.31
nwi
2
36
Edwards, Jessica
Southeast Polk
08.32
nwi
2
37
Rabe, Kylie
Southeast Polk
08.38
nwi
2
38
Keith, Abby
Marshalltown
08.45
nwi
2
39
Garcia, Cecy
West Liberty
08.50
nwi
2
39
McConnell, Ashley
Southeast Polk
08.50
nwi
2
41
Delany, Miranda
Tipton
08.60
nwi
2
--
Griswold, McKenzie
Southeast Polk
DQ
nwi
2
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cronbaugh, McKennan
Iowa City West
07.18
nwi
2
2
Williams, Shahana
Iowa City West
07.19
nwi
3
3
Gehrke, Jessica
Iowa City West
07.20
nwi
1
4
McBroom, Allie
Southeast Polk
07.53
nwi
4
5
Schneiter, Kaci
Waukee
07.62
nwi
9
6
Hoffman, Samantha
Panorama Comm
07.63
nwi
4
7
Brandt, Mary
Ankeny
07.65
nwi
9
8
Krantz, Abigail
Waukee
07.68
nwi
10
10
Officer, Taylor
Waukee
07.72
nwi
15
9
Shull, Taylor
Mt Pleasant
07.72
nwi
3
11
Weaver, Morgan
West Liberty
07.73
nwi
7
12
Woodvine, Morgan
Panorama Comm
07.76
nwi
6
13
Slaymaker, Kali
Williamsburg
07.79
nwi
14
17
Watson, Erika
Southeast Polk
07.80
nwi
11
18
Smartt, E'Llonn
Southeast Polk
07.80
nwi
5
19
Wyse, Sierra
Mt Pleasant
07.80
nwi
14
20
Jensen, Justine
Tipton
07.80
nwi
11
21
Hemphill, Ashley
Ankeny
07.82
nwi
8
22
Goble, Sammi
Mt Pleasant
07.85
nwi
18
20
Woods, Taylor
Waukee
07.86
nwi
14
21
Duff, Jessica
Waukee
07.87
nwi
1
22
Manecke, Lauren
Pella
07.88
nwi
11
22
Peterson, Colee
Ankeny
07.88
nwi
10
24
Chapman, Kayla
Southeast Polk
07.90
nwi
16
25
Mannengi, Navya
Iowa City West
07.93
nwi
13
26
Reeve, Sarah
Ankeny
07.97
nwi
18
26
Dorpinghaus, Emily
Ankeny
07.97
nwi
6
28
McLaughlin, Madison
Waukee
07.99
nwi
7
29
Bingham, Cathlin
Ankeny
08.00
nwi
7
30
Bradford, Avary
CR Prairie
08.01
nwi
9
31
Knepper, Chantal
Williamsburg
08.05
nwi
8
32
Sinclair, Hanna
Mt Pleasant
08.06
nwi
5
32
Hiemstra, Morgan
Pella
08.06
nwi
13
32
Brooks, Allese
Marshalltown
08.06
nwi
18
35
Stumberg, Taylor
Waukee
08.08
nwi
5
35
Vopova, Jessie
Marshalltown
08.08
nwi
10
37
Beckman, Sidney
Panorama Comm
08.10
nwi
17
37
Sulentic, Madeline
Interstate 35
08.10
nwi
2
39
Montagna, Gina
West Liberty
08.11
nwi
12
40
Beckman, Taylor
Panorama Comm
08.12
nwi
12
40
Tanyag, Coleen
Southeast Polk
08.12
nwi
16
42
Wetjen, Katherine
Williamsburg
08.14
nwi
8
43
Randolph, Chelsi
Southeast Polk
08.15
nwi
6
43
Sporleder, Kaitlyn
Southeast Polk
08.15
nwi
5
43
Soerensen, Sofie
Tipton
08.15
nwi
4
43
Borchardt, Ida
Waukee
08.15
nwi
8
47
McCoid, Hannah
Ankeny
08.16
nwi
9
47
Sandersfeld, Shae
Williamsburg
08.16
nwi
15
49
Kirtley, Chelsea
Panorama Comm
08.17
nwi
17
49
Miller, DaBryanna
CR Prairie
08.17
nwi
4
51
Meade, Emily
Williamsburg
08.18
nwi
16
52
Barry, Taylor
Atlantic
08.20
nwi
12
52
Haunsperger, Katie
East Marshall
08.20
nwi
14
52
Drees, Emma
Waukee
08.20
nwi
11
52
Stark, Chelsey
Mt Pleasant
08.20
nwi
3
56
McMeekin, Jennifer
East Marshall
08.24
nwi
18
57
Eckenrod, Morgan
Williamsburg
08.25
nwi
2
58
Holland, Sydney
Southeast Polk
08.27
nwi
15
59
Ames, Rylee
Southeast Polk
08.28
nwi
13
60
Michael, Brooke
Southeast Polk
08.29
nwi
16
61
Bliss, Courtney
Southeast Polk
08.31
nwi
9
62
Edwards, Jessica
Southeast Polk
08.32
nwi
3
63
Long, Karly
East Marshall
08.35
nwi
11
64
Rabe, Kylie
Southeast Polk
08.38
nwi
13
65
Kauffman, Jeslin
Tipton
08.41
nwi
15
66
Feldman, Kristi
West Liberty
08.42
nwi
10
67
Keith, Abby
Marshalltown
08.45
nwi
18
68
Schrout, Elizabeth
Pella
08.46
nwi
17
69
Knudsen, Shayla
Mt Pleasant
08.48
nwi
17
70
Smith, Kelly
Tipton
08.49
nwi
12
71
Peterson, Sarah
Southeast Polk
08.50
nwi
14
71
Garcia, Cecy
West Liberty
08.50
nwi
1
71
Just, Bethany
Knoxville
08.50
nwi
15
71
McConnell, Ashley
Southeast Polk
08.50
nwi
3
71
Anderson, Hannah
Williamsburg
08.50
nwi
8
76
Hafner, Regina
Panorama Comm
08.52
nwi
6
76
Wardenburg, Emily
Williamsburg
08.52
nwi
11
78
Zegars, Kalli
Ankeny
08.53
nwi
16
79
Martinez, Susana
Panorama Comm
08.54
nwi
3
80
Yoerger, Jenna
Tipton
08.55
nwi
5
80
Grovener, Skylar
West Liberty
08.55
nwi
15
82
Zach, Nicole
Tipton
08.56
nwi
18
82
Morris, Staci
Interstate 35
08.56
nwi
13
84
Willemsen, Lindsey
Pella
08.59
nwi
17
85
Delany, Miranda
Tipton
08.60
nwi
7
85
Womble, Alyssa
Ankeny
08.60
nwi
12
87
Davis, Mallory
Adel-Desoto-Minb
08.62
nwi
18
88
Haslauer, Pia
Waukee
08.63
nwi
10
88
Pierce, Danielle
CR Prairie
08.63
nwi
1
90
Murphy, Megan
Williamsburg
08.65
nwi
16
91
Eddy, Megan
Interstate 35
08.70
nwi
17
91
Brown, Novana
East Marshall
08.70
nwi
8
91
Ewoldt, Chrissy
Knoxville
08.70
nwi
17
94
Vis, Lauren
East Marshall
08.72
nwi
13
95
Barber, Sasha
Atlantic
08.74
nwi
9
96
White, Mandi
Mt Pleasant
08.75
nwi
1
97
Starkey, Ashley
Pella
08.76
nwi
15
98
Kelly, Shannon
West Liberty
08.77
nwi
2
99
Marvine, Brianna
Adel-Desoto-Minb
08.78
nwi
7
100
Mellows, Chelsea
East Marshall
08.80
nwi
10
101
Moeller, Makenzie
Mt Pleasant
08.83
nwi
6
101
Miller, Hannah
West Liberty
08.83
nwi
12
103
Butters, Rachel
Ankeny
08.85
nwi
16
104
Tegels, Chelsea
Ankeny
08.88
nwi
6
105
Bestova, Dominika
West Liberty
08.90
nwi
2
106
Harre, Tamera
East Marshall
08.96
nwi
5
107
Martin, Shelby
West Liberty
08.98
nwi
2
108
Groepper, Cassea
Williamsburg
09.00
nwi
13
109
Rodriguez, Monica
West Liberty
09.01
nwi
12
110
Block, Emily
Panorama Comm
09.04
nwi
7
111
Gritsch, Morgan
Williamsburg
09.06
nwi
4
112
Waters, Ashlee
Iowa City West
09.09
nwi
11
112
Isidore, Taylor
Knoxville
09.09
nwi
9
114
Wood, Kelsey
Panorama Comm
09.16
nwi
17
115
Wade, Jessica
Southeast Polk
09.18
nwi
3
116
Roth, Bailey
Mt Pleasant
09.31
nwi
5
117
Gritton, Taylor
Tipton
09.32
nwi
2
118
Scott, DeAnn
Mt Pleasant
09.37
nwi
4
119
Zapien, Brandy
West Liberty
09.45
nwi
16
120
Miller, Tara
Interstate 35
09.51
nwi
5
121
Penningroth, Jenny
Tipton
09.60
nwi
3
122
Horner, Kelsey
Ankeny
09.79
nwi
7
123
Matnee, Kaylee
Marshalltown
09.92
nwi
4
124
Kacher, Arielle
Adel-Desoto-Minb
09.94
nwi
2
125
Diggs, Ariea
Waukee
10.00
nwi
8
126
VanWey, Madison
Waukee
10.07
nwi
11
127
Lockhart, Dani
Adel-Desoto-Minb
10.10
nwi
8
128
Crees, McKayla
West Liberty
10.35
nwi
1
129
Rasmusen, Brianna
Marshalltown
10.64
nwi
15
--
Griswold, McKenzie
Southeast Polk
DQ
nwi
10
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
65490 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
37 shares:
Central College Indoor
,
A-d-m 8-9 Middle School Track & Field and Cross Country - Adel, Iowa
,
Abraham Lincoln High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Council Bluffs, Iowa
,
Ankeny Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Ankeny, Iowa
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Central College Indoor
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!